กลุ่ม A | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ทานาบิ เอสพี (เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
2 | ปอนเต เปรตา(เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
3 | วิลา โนวา(เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
4 | Atletica Gloriense'SE Youth | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -6 | 1 |
กลุ่ม B | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | Catanduva'SP Youth | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
2 | แอตเลติโก้ พาราเนนเซ่(เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 |
3 | Portuguesa RJ Youth | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
4 | Sparta TO Youth | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -13 | 0 |
กลุ่ม C | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | Coimbra MG Youth | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 |
2 | มิราสโซล เอฟซี (เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
3 | เอบีซี เอฟซี อาร์เอ็น (เยาวชน) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -5 | 2 |
4 | แซมปายโอ้ (เยาวชน) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -5 | 1 |
กลุ่ม D | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | เกรมิโอ้ (เยาวชน) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 9 |
2 | ฟิกูเรนเซ่ เอสซี (เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 6 |
3 | Serra Branca PB Youth | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -6 | 3 |
4 | อินเตอร์เบเบเดอร่าเอสพี(เยาวชน) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -7 | 0 |
กลุ่ม E | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | โบตาโฟโก้ อาร์เจ ( เยาวชน) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
2 | Tiradentes PI U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
3 | ฟรานคาน่า(เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 |
4 | ริโอ คาร์โล (เยาวชน) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 0 |
กลุ่ม F | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | ชาเปโคเอนเซ่ (เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
2 | เกรมิโอ โนโวริซอนติน(เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
3 | Jacuipense BA Youth | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 4 |
4 | โคเมอเชียลเอฟซี (ยู 20) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 0 |
กลุ่ม G | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | เฟอโรเวียเรีย เอสพี (เยาวชน) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 |
2 | เซาเปาโล(เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
3 | Porto Vitoria U20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -7 | 3 |
4 | Carajas PA Youth | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 0 |
กลุ่ม H | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | ซิเอร่า(เยาวชน) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 |
2 | กามา ดีเอฟ(เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
3 | Atletico Rondoniense (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
4 | เลเมนเช – เอสพี (เยาวชน) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -6 | 0 |
กลุ่ม I | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | แอตเลติโก้ โก (เยาวชน) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
2 | กัวรานี่ เอสพี (เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
3 | โอเปราริโอ แฟร์โรวิอาริโอ พีอาร์ (เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 |
4 | ทุปา เอสพี (เยาวชน) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -7 | 0 |
กลุ่ม J | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | คอรินเทียนส์เปาลิสตา(เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 |
2 | มาริเลีย(เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 4 |
3 | บันกู (ยู 20) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
4 | จิ-ปารานา อาร์โอ(เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -6 | 3 |
กลุ่ม K | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | ฟอร์ตาเลซ่า(เยาวชน) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
2 | ซีอาร์บี แม็คซิโอ (เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
3 | Vocem SP Youth | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 1 |
4 | กาสตันอัล (เยาวชน) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 1 |
กลุ่ม L | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | เอ็กวี เดอ จายู (เยาวชน) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 |
2 | อินเตอร์นาซิอองนาล อาร์เอส ( เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
3 | วีโล คลับ (เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
4 | Santa Cruz(SE) Youth | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -11 | 0 |
กลุ่ม M | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | ฟลูมิเนนเซ อาร์เจ (เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
2 | GD Saocarlense Youth | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
3 | ลาการ์โตส(เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
4 | เซา ไรมุนโด โรไรมา (เยาวชน) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 1 |
กลุ่ม N | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | คริคูม่า เอสซี (เยาวชน) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 |
2 | อิทัวโน่ (เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
3 | Itapirense Youth | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 1 |
4 | แอตเลติโก้ เซอาเรนเซ่(เยาวชน) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -5 | 1 |
กลุ่ม O | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | แคปปิตอล ดีเอฟ (เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
2 | อเมริกา เอ็มจี (เยาวชน) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
3 | Comercial Tiete SP Youth | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2 | 2 |
4 | Ivinhema MS Youth | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2 | 2 |
กลุ่ม P | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | เดปอร์ติโว บราสิล (เยาวชน) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 |
2 | คาปิวาเรียโน่เอฟซี เอสพี (เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
3 | ซานตา ครูซ พีอี (ยู 20) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 |
4 | ริโอ บรานโก้ เอซี (เยาวชน) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -9 | 0 |