กลุ่ม A | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | เกรมิโอ้ (เยาวชน) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 |
2 | โวตูปอแรงเกนเซ่(เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 4 |
3 | Auto Esporte PB Youth | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 4 |
4 | บราซิเลีย ดีเอฟ (เยาวชน) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 0 |
กลุ่ม B | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | เนาติโก พีอี (เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
2 | มิราสโซล เอฟซี (เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
3 | วิลา โนวา(เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 4 |
4 | ทานาบิ เอสพี (เยาวชน) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 1 |
กลุ่ม C | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | โบตาโฟโก้ อาร์เจ ( เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
2 | เซอร์จิเป้(เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 6 |
3 | ริโอ เปรโต (เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
4 | Alecrim RN (Youth) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 1 |
กลุ่ม D | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | เกรมิโอ โนโวริซอนติน(เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 |
2 | อัตเลติโก มิไนโร่ (เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
3 | เซา ไรมุนโด โรไรมา (เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 3 |
4 | Novoperario Youth | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -9 | 0 |
กลุ่ม E | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | ปอนเต เปรตา(เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 |
2 | มาริเลีย(เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 6 |
3 | อเมริกา เอฟซี เอ็มจี (เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
4 | อลาโกอินยาสแอตเลติโก (เยาวชน) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -13 | 0 |
กลุ่ม F | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | ปารานา(เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
2 | เปนาโปเลนเซ่(เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
3 | โวลตา เรดอนด้า(เยาวชน) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -3 | 2 |
4 | เปซานดู พีเอ (เยาวชน) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 1 |
กลุ่ม G | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | พัลไมรัส (เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
2 | เฟอโรเวียเรีย เอสพี (เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
3 | วิลล่า โนว่า-เอ็มจี(เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
4 | Paranoa Youth | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -7 | 0 |
กลุ่ม H | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | บาทาติสเอฟซี(เยาวชน) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
2 | สปอร์ต คลับ เรซิเฟ่ ( เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
3 | โคเมอเชียลเอฟซี (ยู 20) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 |
4 | ริโอ คาร์โล (เยาวชน) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 0 |
กลุ่ม J | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | โบตาโฟโก-เอสพี (เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
2 | อินดิเพนเดนเต้เอสพี (เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
3 | ริโอ บรานโก้ อีซี'เอสพี (เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 3 |
4 | ฟอร์ตาเลซ่า(เยาวชน) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
กลุ่ม K | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | เปาลิสต้า(เยาวชน) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
2 | เรด บูลล์ บราซิล เอสพี (เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
3 | จอนวิลลี่ เอสซี (เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
4 | วิตอเรีย ดา คอนกีสต้า บีเอ (เยาวชน) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -10 | 0 |
กลุ่ม L | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | วิตอเรียซัลวาดอร์(เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
2 | แอตเลติโก้ โก (เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
3 | เอบีซี เอฟซี อาร์เอ็น (เยาวชน) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 2 |
4 | อะติบายา (เยาวชน) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 1 |
กลุ่ม M | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | เซาเปาโล(เยาวชน) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9 |
2 | คาปิวาเรียโน่เอฟซี เอสพี (เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 |
3 | ยูเอ บาร์บาเรนเซ่(เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 3 |
4 | Genus Youth | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -14 | 0 |
กลุ่ม N | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | โนว่า อีกูอาคุ(เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
2 | ชาเปโคเอนเซ่ (เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
3 | เดปอร์ติโว บราสิล (เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 4 |
4 | แซมปายโอ้ (เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 |
กลุ่ม O | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | พรีมาเวร่า (เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 |
2 | แอตเลติโก้ พาราเนนเซ่(เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
3 | อูนิเอา เอ็มที (เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
4 | ซีอาร์บี แม็คซิโอ (เยาวชน) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -8 | 0 |