กลุ่ม A | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ยูเวนตุส(เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
2 | อเวลลิโน่ (เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
3 | เอ็นเค มาริบอร์(ยู 20) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
4 | เอเปีย ไลช์ฮาร์ท ไทเกอร์ส (ยู 20) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -5 | 2 |
กลุ่ม B | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | อินเตอร์ มิลาน(เยาวชน) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 |
2 | วีร์ตุส เอ็นเตลล่า (เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 |
3 | Nogoom El Mostakbal Youth | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 3 |
4 | เมลเบิร์น ฟีนิกซ์ เยาวชน | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -10 | 0 |
กลุ่ม C | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | โตริโน่(เยาวชน) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 9 |
2 | Citta di Marino Youth | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
3 | Deportes Concepcion Youth | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
4 | ฮอนฟอสส์(ยู 20) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -18 | 0 |
กลุ่ม D | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | All Boys Youth | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
2 | ซามพ์โดเรีย(เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 4 |
3 | เรเครติโบ อูเอลบา(ยู 20) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
4 | เอ.เอส.วาเรเซ่ (ยู 20) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 2 |
กลุ่ม E | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | เจนัว(เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
2 | ปาร์ม่า(เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
3 | ซานโตส ลากูน่า(ยู20) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
4 | เฮชเอ็นเค ริเยกา(ยู20) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 3 |
กลุ่ม F | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | Anderlecht Youth | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
2 | แรพพรีเซนเทติว่า เซเรีย ดี (เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
3 | เรจจิน่า(ยู19) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 4 |
4 | อเมริกา เหนือ ยู 18 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
กลุ่ม G | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | เซียน่า(ยู20) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
2 | คลับบรูซ ยู20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
3 | อตาลันต้า (เยาวชน) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
4 | Belasica Strumica Youth | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 0 |
กลุ่ม H | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | ฟิออเรนติน่า(เยาวชน) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 |
2 | B93 Copenhagen Youth | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -4 | 3 |
3 | ปาโดวา(เยาวชน) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
4 | นาซิอองนาลอซุนซิออง(ยู20) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 1 |
กลุ่ม I | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | เอซี มิลาน(เยาวชน) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
2 | เอ็มโปลี(เยาวชน) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
3 | นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยู20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
4 | คองโก (ยู20) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 0 |
กลุ่ม J | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | นาโปลี(เยาวชน) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
2 | ฮอนเวดบูดาเปสต์ (เยาวชน) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
3 | เลชเช่(ยู20) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 |
4 | นิวยอร์ก สตาร์ ยู20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -9 | 0 |
กลุ่ม K | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | สเปเซีย(เยาวชน) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
2 | สปาร์ตัก มอสโก ยู20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
3 | เอเอส โรม่า(เยาวชน) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
4 | ลอง ไอแลนด์ (เยาวชน) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -8 | 0 |
กลุ่ม L | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | ลาซิโอ(เยาวชน) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
2 | Mutual Uruguaya A-Net Youth | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
3 | ยูเว่ สตาเบีย(ยู20) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 0 |
4 | Crvena Zvezda Youth | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 0 |
ทีมที่มาร์คด้วยสีแดงได้รับการรับรองให้ผ่านเข้ารอบเรียบร้อยแล้ว |