กลุ่ม A | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | พีเออี อโตรมิตอส | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 |
2 | พาส เจียนนิน่า | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
3 | อิราคลิส | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
4 | Thyella Kamari | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -16 | 0 |
กลุ่ม B | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | เออีเค เอเธนส์ | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 |
2 | เลเมีย | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
3 | โวลอส เอ็นเอฟซี | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
4 | อปอลล่อน ลาริสซ่า | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -15 | 0 |
กลุ่ม C | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | พานาธิไนกอส | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
2 | คิสสามิกอส | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
3 | พาไนโทลิกอส อกรีนิออน | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 2 |
4 | Ierapetra | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2 | 2 |
กลุ่ม D | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | พีเอโอเค ซาโลนิก้า | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 |
2 | เออร์โกเทลิส | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
3 | อาริส ซาโลนิก้า | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
4 | อิททิทอส สปาต้า | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -7 | 1 |
กลุ่ม E | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | โอลิมเปียกอส ไพรีอัส | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
2 | พานาคายคิ 2005 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
3 | เลวาเดียกอส | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
4 | Aris Avatou | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -6 | 0 |
กลุ่ม F | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | แอสเตราส ตริโปลิส | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 |
2 | อโพลลอน สมายร์นิส | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
3 | ตริคาล่า | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 2 |
4 | Apollon Paralimniou | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -9 | 1 |
กลุ่ม G | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | โอเอฟไอ เครเต้ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 |
2 | สโกดา ซานธี | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
3 | เคอร์คีย์ร่า | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 3 |
4 | นิกี โวลอส | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 3 |
กลุ่ม H | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | พานิโอนิออส | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 |
2 | เออีแอล ลาริซ่า | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 |
3 | อปอลล่อน คาลามาเรีย | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -7 | 3 |
4 | ไอโรโดทอส | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 0 |