กลุ่ม A | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ฝรั่งเศส (ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 9 |
2 | สโลวะเกีย (ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
3 | โรมาเนีย (ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -4 | 4 |
4 | มาเซโดเนีย (ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -19 | 0 |
กลุ่ม B | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | ฟินแลนด์ (ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 9 |
2 | สาธารณรัฐเช็ก (ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 |
3 | ฟาโร ไอซ์แลนด์ (ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -15 | 3 |
4 | ลิธัวเนีย (ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -15 | 0 |
กลุ่ม C | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | เยอรมนี (ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 9 |
2 | โปรตุเกส (ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 |
3 | อาเซอร์ไบจาน (ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -11 | 3 |
4 | แอลเบเนีย (ญ) ยู 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -18 | 0 |
กลุ่ม D | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | สกอตแลนด์ (ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
2 | โปแลนด์ (ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
3 | อังกฤษ (ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2 | 2 |
4 | บัลแกเรีย (ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -9 | 1 |
กลุ่ม E | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | นอร์เวย์ (ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 9 |
2 | ไอร์แลนด์เหนือ (ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
3 | เวลส์ (ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -9 | 3 |
4 | มอลโดว่า (ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -17 | 0 |
กลุ่ม F | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | สวิตเซอร์แลนด์ (ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 |
2 | ออสเตรีย (ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 |
3 | อิสราเอล (ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
4 | ลัตเวีย (ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -17 | 0 |
กลุ่ม G | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | สเปน (ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 9 |
2 | ไอซ์แลนด์ (ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 |
3 | กรีซ (ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 3 |
4 | คาซัคสถาน (ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -29 | 0 |
กลุ่ม H | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | รัสเซีย (ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9 |
2 | อิตาลี (ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
3 | สโลวีเนีย (ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 |
4 | เอสโตเนีย(ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -16 | 0 |
กลุ่ม I | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | เนเธอร์แลนด์ (ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 9 |
2 | ไอร์แลนด์ (ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 6 |
3 | ยูเครน (ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 3 |
4 | มอนเตเนโกร(ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -13 | 0 |
กลุ่ม J | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | เบลเยียม (ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 9 |
2 | สวีเดน(ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 |
3 | บอสเนีย(ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
4 | อาร์เมเนีย (ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -34 | 0 |
กลุ่ม K | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | อังกฤษ (ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 9 |
2 | เซอร์เบีย (ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
3 | เบลารุส (ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
4 | ไซปรัส (ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -19 | 0 |
กลุ่ม L | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | เดนมาร์ก (ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 7 |
2 | ฮังการี (ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 |
3 | ตุรกี (ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -8 | 1 |
4 | โคโซโว(ญ) ยู19 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -13 | 1 |