กลุ่ม A | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | รัสเซีย(ยู 17) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 |
2 | บอสเนีย (ยู17) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
3 | ลัตเวีย(ยู 17) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 |
4 | มอลโดว่า(ยู17) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -8 | 0 |
กลุ่ม B | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | ไอร์แลนด์ (ยู 17) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 |
2 | กรีซ (ยู17) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
3 | คาซัคสถาน(ยู 17) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
4 | อันดอร์ร่า ยู17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -9 | 0 |
กลุ่ม C | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | สวิตเซอร์แลนด์(ยู 17) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
2 | สาธารณรัฐเช็ก(ยู 17) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
3 | หมู่เกาะแฟโร(ยู 17) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 4 |
4 | ลักเซมเบิร์ก(ยู 17) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 1 |
กลุ่ม D | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | อิตาลี (ยู 17) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
2 | เซอร์เบีย ยู17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
3 | มาซิโดเนีย(ยู 17) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 4 |
4 | แอลเบเนีย(ยู 17) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 0 |
กลุ่ม E | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | ฝรั่งเศส(ยู 17) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7 |
2 | สโลวีเนีย(ยู17) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
3 | มอนเตเนโกร(ยู17) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
4 | เอสโตเนีย(ยู17) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -11 | 0 |
กลุ่ม F | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | อังกฤษ(ยู 17) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 |
2 | ออสเตรีย(ยู 17) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
3 | อาเซอร์ไบจาน(ยู 17) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 3 |
4 | โรมาเนีย(ยู 17) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 0 |
กลุ่ม G | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | เนเธอร์แลนด์(ยู 17) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 9 |
2 | ฮังการี(ยู17) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
3 | เดนมาร์ก (ยู17) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
4 | ลิกเตนสไตน์(ยู 17) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -23 | 0 |
กลุ่ม H | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | สวีเดน(ยู 17) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 |
2 | ฟินแลนด์(ยู 17) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 6 |
3 | บัลแกเรีย(ยู 17) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 |
4 | จอร์เจีย (ยู 17) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -7 | 0 |
กลุ่ม J | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | สกอตแลนด์(ยู 17) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 |
2 | โปรตุเกส(ยู 17) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
3 | เวลส์ (ยู17) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
4 | มอลตา(ยู 17) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -14 | 0 |
กลุ่ม K | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | ไซปรัส (ยู17) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
2 | เบลารุส(ยู 17) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
3 | เบลเยียม (ยู 17) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
4 | ยิบรอลตาร์(ยู17) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -6 | 0 |
กลุ่ม L | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | อิสราเอล(ยู 17) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 |
2 | โปแลนด์(ยู 17) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
3 | อาร์มาเนีย(ยู 17) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 4 |
4 | ไอซ์แลนด์(ยู17) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 0 |
กลุ่ม M | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | ตุรกี(ยู 17) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
2 | ลิธัวเนีย(ยู 17) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
3 | ยูเครน(ยู 17) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 2 |
4 | นอร์เวย์(ยู17) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 1 |
ทีมที่มาร์คด้วยสีแดงได้รับการรับรองให้ผ่านเข้ารอบเรียบร้อยแล้ว |