กลุ่ม A | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ออสเตรีย(ยู 19) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 |
2 | บัลแกเรีย(ยู 19) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
3 | ฮังการี(ยู 19) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
4 | อันดอร์รา(ยู 19) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -19 | 0 |
กลุ่ม B | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | เดนมาร์ค (ยู 19) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 |
2 | ไซปรัส(ยู 19) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 4 |
3 | ฟินแลนด์(ยู 19) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 |
4 | มอนเตเนโก(ยู 19) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 1 |
กลุ่ม C | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | เนเธอร์แลนด์(ยู 19) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 |
2 | โปแลนด์ (ยู 19) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 |
3 | มอลตา(ยู 19) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -6 | 3 |
4 | ซานมารีโน(ยู 19) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -10 | 0 |
กลุ่ม D | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | สาธารณรัฐเช็ก(ยู 19) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
2 | ไอร์แลนด์เหนือ(ยู 19) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
3 | กรีซ(ยู 19) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
4 | มอลโดวา(ยู 19) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -9 | 1 |
กลุ่ม E | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | เยอรมนี (ยู 19) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 |
2 | ไอร์แลนด์(ยู 19) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
3 | มาซิโดเนียเหนือ (ยู 19) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 3 |
4 | ลักเซมเบิร์ก(ยู 19) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -9 | 0 |
กลุ่ม F | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | ฝรั่งเศส(ยู 19) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 |
2 | โปรตุเกส(ยู 19) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 |
3 | อิสราเอล(ยู 19) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 3 |
4 | ลัตเวีย(ยู 19) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -10 | 0 |
กลุ่ม G | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | เบลเยียม(ยู 19) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
2 | อิตาลี(ยู 19) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
3 | เบลารุส(ยู 19) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
4 | แอลเบเนีย(ยู 19) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 3 |
กลุ่ม H | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | นอร์เวย์(ยู 19) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 |
2 | บอสเนีย (ยู 19) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
3 | สโลวะเกีย(ยู 19) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
4 | คาซัคสถาน(ยู 19) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -11 | 0 |
กลุ่ม I | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | สกอตแลนด์(ยู 19) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 |
2 | สวิตเซอร์แลนด์(ยู 19) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
3 | โรมาเนีย(ยู 19) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
4 | อาร์เมเนีย(ยู 19) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -9 | 0 |
กลุ่ม J | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | รัสเซีย(ยู 19) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
2 | สวีเดน(ยู 19) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
3 | เวลส์(ยู 19) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 |
4 | สโลวีเนีย(ยู 19) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 2 |
กลุ่ม K | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | โครเอเชีย(ยู 19) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7 |
2 | จอร์เจีย (ยู 19) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
3 | ไอซ์แลนด์ (ยู 19) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 4 |
4 | อาเซอร์ไบจาน(ยู 19) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -7 | 1 |
กลุ่ม L | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | อังกฤษ(ยู 19) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 |
2 | ยูเครน(ยู 19) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7 |
3 | เอสโตเนีย(ยู 19) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 3 |
4 | หมู่เกาะแฟโร(ยู 19) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -13 | 0 |