กลุ่ม A | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | เซอร์เบีย ยู17 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 9 |
2 | เบลารุส(ยู 17) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 6 |
3 | มอลโดว่า(ยู17) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 |
4 | อาร์มาเนีย(ยู 17) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -13 | 0 |
กลุ่ม B | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | เยอรมนี(ยู 17) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 9 |
2 | ฟินแลนด์(ยู 17) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
3 | ซานมารีโน (ยู 17) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -10 | 1 |
4 | อันดอร์ร่า ยู17 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -12 | 1 |
กลุ่ม C | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | เนเธอร์แลนด์(ยู 17) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
2 | เบลเยียม (ยู 17) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
3 | ลัตเวีย(ยู 17) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 3 |
4 | ลิธัวเนีย(ยู 17) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 1 |
กลุ่ม D | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | บัลแกเรีย(ยู 17) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
2 | สเปน (ยู17) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
3 | โปแลนด์(ยู 17) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
4 | อาเซอร์ไบจาน(ยู 17) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -6 | 0 |
กลุ่ม E | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | สโลวีเนีย(ยู17) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
2 | ฝรั่งเศส(ยู 17) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
3 | บอสเนีย (ยู17) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 |
4 | กรีซ (ยู17) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 2 |
กลุ่ม F | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | สวิตเซอร์แลนด์(ยู 17) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 |
2 | ออสเตรีย(ยู 17) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 |
3 | ไซปรัส (ยู17) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -4 | 2 |
4 | หมู่เกาะแฟโร(ยู 17) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -9 | 1 |
กลุ่ม G | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | อังกฤษ(ยู 17) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
2 | ไอร์แลนด์เหนือ(ยู 17) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
3 | เอสโตเนีย(ยู17) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
4 | เวลส์ (ยู17) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -7 | 0 |
กลุ่ม H | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | ฮังการี(ยู17) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 |
2 | อิตาลี (ยู 17) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
3 | แอลเบเนีย(ยู 17) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
4 | ลิกเตนสไตน์(ยู 17) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -15 | 0 |
กลุ่ม I | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | นอร์เวย์(ยู17) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
2 | โปรตุเกส(ยู 17) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
3 | ไอซ์แลนด์(ยู17) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 |
4 | มอลตา(ยู 17) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 0 |
กลุ่ม J | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | สวีเดน(ยู 17) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
2 | ไอร์แลนด์ (ยู 17) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
3 | โรมาเนีย(ยู 17) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 1 |
4 | มาซิโดเนีย(ยู 17) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -7 | 1 |
กลุ่ม K | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | สาธารณรัฐเช็ก(ยู 17) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 |
2 | รัสเซีย(ยู 17) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
3 | เดนมาร์ก (ยู17) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
4 | มอนเตเนโกร(ยู17) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -8 | 0 |
กลุ่ม L | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | โครเอเชีย(ยู 17) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
2 | อิสราเอล(ยู 17) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
3 | ตุรกี(ยู 17) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
4 | คาซัคสถาน(ยู 17) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -9 | 0 |
กลุ่ม M | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | ยูเครน(ยู 17) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7 |
2 | จอร์เจีย (ยู 17) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
3 | สกอตแลนด์(ยู 17) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
4 | ลักเซมเบิร์ก(ยู 17) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -11 | 0 |
ทีมที่มาร์คด้วยสีแดงได้รับการรับรองให้ผ่านเข้ารอบเรียบร้อยแล้ว |