กลุ่ม A | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | อิตาลี (ยู 21) | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 15 |
2 | ไอร์แลนด์(ยู 21) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 13 |
3 | นอร์เวย์(ยู 21) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 12 |
4 | ตุรกี(ยู 21) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 |
5 | ลัตเวีย(ยู 21) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -7 | 7 |
6 | ซานมารีโน(ยู 21) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -35 | 0 |
กลุ่ม B | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | สเปน(ยู 21) | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 16 |
2 | สกอตแลนด์ (ยู 21) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 13 |
3 | เบลเยียม (ยู 21) | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 |
4 | ฮังการี (ยู 21) | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 |
5 | คาซัคสถาน(ยู 21) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -11 | 3 |
6 | มอลตา(ยู 21) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -16 | 0 |
กลุ่ม C | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | เนเธอร์แลนด์(ยู 21) | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 21 |
2 | จอร์เจีย(ยู 21) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
3 | สวีเดน(ยู 21) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 |
4 | สาธารณรัฐมาซิโดเนีย (ยู 21) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 6 |
5 | มอลโดวา(ยู 21) | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -9 | 6 |
6 | ยิบรอลตาร์ (ยู 21) | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -17 | 3 |
กลุ่ม D | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | เยอรมนี(ยู 21) | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 16 |
2 | โปแลนด์(ยู 21) | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 15 |
3 | บัลแกเรีย(ยู 21) | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12 |
4 | โคโซโว ยู 21 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | -2 | 9 |
5 | เอสโตเนีย(ยู 21) | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -17 | 1 |
6 | อิสราเอล(ยู 21) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -7 | 0 |
กลุ่ม E | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | สวิตเซอร์แลนด์ (ยู 21) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 14 |
2 | โรมาเนีย(ยู 21) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13 |
3 | ฟินแลนด์(ยู 21) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 |
4 | แอลเบเนีย(ยู 21) | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | -6 | 10 |
5 | มอนเตเนโกร(ยู 21) | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -4 | 4 |
6 | อาร์มาเนีย(ยู 21) | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -16 | 2 |
กลุ่ม F | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | อังกฤษ(ยู 21) | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 18 |
2 | ยูเครน (ยู 21) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 18 |
3 | เซอร์เบีย(ยู 21) | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | -7 | 10 |
4 | ไอร์แลนด์เหนือ(ยู21) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 6 |
5 | ลักเซมเบิร์ก(ยู 21) | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -19 | 4 |
6 | อาเซอร์ไบจาน(ยู 21) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -10 | 3 |
กลุ่ม G | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | โปรตุเกส(ยู 21) | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 18 |
2 | กรีซ(ยู 21) | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14 |
3 | โครเอเชีย(ยู 21) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13 |
4 | หมู่เกาะแฟโร(ยู 21) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -7 | 7 |
5 | เบลารุส(ยู 21) | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -13 | 6 |
6 | อันดอร์รา(ยู 21) | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -9 | 3 |
กลุ่ม H | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | สโลวีเนีย(ยู 21) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12 |
2 | ฝรั่งเศส (ยู 21) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9 |
3 | ออสเตรีย(ยู 21) | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
4 | บอสเนียและเฮอร์เซโกวีนา(ยู 21) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -6 | 3 |
5 | ไซปรัส(ยู 21) | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -13 | 2 |
กลุ่ม I | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | เดนมาร์ก(ยู 21) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11 |
2 | เวลส์(ยู 21) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
3 | ไอซ์แลนด์(ยู 21) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 6 |
4 | สาธารณรัฐเช็ก (ยู 21) | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
5 | ลิทัวเนีย(ยู 21) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -7 | 0 |