กลุ่ม A | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ซแวซด้า 2005 (ญ) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 9 |
2 | กินตร้า ยูนิเวอร์ซิเทตัส (ญ) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -6 | 4 |
3 | เอฟซี เฟมิน่า (หญิง) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
4 | เคไอ คลากสวิก(ญ) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -10 | 1 |
กลุ่ม B | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | กลาสโกว์ ซิตี้ (ญ) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 7 |
2 | อาแซด อัลค์มาร์ (ญ) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 |
3 | ZFK Masinac Nis (ญ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
4 | Narta Chisinau (ญ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -32 | 0 |
กลุ่ม C | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | เลบานเต้ ยูดี (ญ) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 7 |
2 | สปาร์ตา ปราก (ญ) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 7 |
3 | เควีเคไทอ์เนน(ญ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 3 |
4 | Skiponjat (ญ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -24 | 0 |
กลุ่ม D | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | โรอาร์ (ญ) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 |
2 | ฮอนก้าเอสพู (ญ) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
3 | เอฟซี เอ็นเอสเอ โซเฟีย ( ญ ) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -13 | 0 |
กลุ่ม E | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | วาลูร์ เรย์ยาวิค (ญ) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 9 |
2 | มัคคาบี้ โฮโลน เอฟซี (ญ) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -8 | 4 |
3 | ดูสโล ซาร่า (ญ) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -4 | 2 |
4 | คาร์ดิฟฟ์ ซิตี้ (ญ) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -8 | 1 |
กลุ่ม F | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | อัลมา อตา (ญ) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -4 | 6 |
2 | เกล็นโตรัน (ญ) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
3 | โอซีเยค (ญ) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
4 | คลูจาน่า (ญ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
กลุ่ม G | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | Neulengbach Woman's | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 9 |
2 | ZNK Krka (ญ) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
3 | Uniao 1 Dezembro (ญ) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
4 | Vamos Idaliou (ญ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -23 | 0 |
กลุ่ม H | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | นาฟโต้คินมิง (ญ) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
2 | เอแซดเอส วรูคลาว (ญ) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 |
3 | พีเอโอเค ซาโลนิก้า (ญ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 |
4 | เลวาเดีย ทัลลินน์ (ญ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -8 | 0 |
กลุ่ม I | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | เอฟซี ซูริค (ญ) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
2 | กัลเวย์ ยูไนเต็ด (ญ) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
3 | โลโคโมทีฟ วิเท็บส์ค (ญ) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 4 |
4 | ซาราเยโว (ญ) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 1 |
ทีมที่มาร์คด้วยสีแดงได้รับการรับรองให้ผ่านเข้ารอบเรียบร้อยแล้ว |