กลุ่ม A | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | กัวรานี่ เอสพี (เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
2 | คริคูม่า เอสซี (เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
3 | มาดูเดดา(เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
4 | เฟอร์นันโดโบลิส(ยู 20) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 0 |
กลุ่ม B | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | โวตูปอแรงเกนเซ่(เยาวชน) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 |
2 | แอตเลติโก้ พาราเนนเซ่(เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
3 | เอสปร์ต คลับ ไทมอน (เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 |
4 | ริโอ เปรโต (เยาวชน) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -7 | 0 |
กลุ่ม C | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | ฟิกูเรนเซ่ เอสซี (เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
2 | มิราสโซล เอฟซี (เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
3 | อเมริกา พีอี (เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 4 |
4 | โจเซ่ โบนิฟาซิโอ้ เอสพี(เยาวชน) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 1 |
กลุ่ม D | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | ซานโตส(เยาวชน) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 |
2 | เกรมิโอ โนโวริซอนติน(เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
3 | Alianca Youth | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 3 |
4 | อเมริกา-อาร์เอ็น (เยาวชน) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -6 | 0 |
กลุ่ม E | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | แอตเลติโก้ โก (เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
2 | เอ็กวี เดอ จายู (เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
3 | ลาการ์โตส(เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
4 | ทุปา เอสพี (เยาวชน) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -7 | 0 |
กลุ่ม F | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | อินเตอร์นาซิอองนาล อาร์เอส ( เยาวชน) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 |
2 | เบาวิสต้าอาร์เจ(เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 4 |
3 | ออสวัลโด้ครูซเอสพี(เยาวชน) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -5 | 2 |
4 | แค็บปิตอล ทีโอ (เยาวชน) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 1 |
กลุ่ม G | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | เปนาโปเลนเซ่(เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
2 | เดสปอร์ติว่า พาเรียนเซ (เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
3 | เนาติโก พีอี (เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
4 | ลิเนนเซ่ เอสพี (เยาวชน) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -5 | 1 |
กลุ่ม H | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | มาริเลีย(เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
2 | โมจิ มิริม(เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 4 |
3 | ฟลูมิเนนเซ อาร์เจ (เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
4 | อัตเลตีโก ทูบาโร่(ยู 20) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 |
กลุ่ม I | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | ปอนเต เปรตา(เยาวชน) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 |
2 | ชาเปโคเอนเซ่ (เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
3 | อาราซ่า อีซี เอ็มจี (เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 4 |
4 | ฟรานคาน่า(เยาวชน) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 0 |
กลุ่ม J | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | เซาเปาโล(เยาวชน) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9 |
2 | โบตาโฟโก-เอสพี (เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
3 | เซอร์จิเป้(เยาวชน) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 1 |
4 | ครูไซโร่ ดีเอฟ(เยาวชน) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -7 | 1 |
กลุ่ม K | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | ปารานา(เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
2 | ริโอ บรานโก้ อีซี'เอสพี (เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
3 | โคเมอเชียลเอฟซี (ยู 20) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 4 |
4 | ยูเวนตูเด้ (เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
กลุ่ม L | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | ครูไซโร่ (เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
2 | บาทาติสเอฟซี(เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
3 | โนว่า อีกูอาคุ(เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 4 |
4 | อินเตอร์เบเบเดอร่าเอสพี(เยาวชน) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2 | 2 |
กลุ่ม M | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | โบตาโฟโก้ อาร์เจ ( เยาวชน) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 |
2 | คาปิวาเรียโน่เอฟซี เอสพี (เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
3 | วีโล คลับ (เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -6 | 3 |
4 | ริเวอร์ พีไอ(เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -6 | 3 |
กลุ่ม N | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | ลอนดริน่า อีซี (เยาวชน) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 |
2 | เดปอร์ติโว บราสิล (เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
3 | เปซานดู พีเอ (เยาวชน) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -5 | 1 |
4 | อูนิเอา เอ็มที (เยาวชน) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -5 | 1 |
กลุ่ม O | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | วิตอเรียซัลวาดอร์(เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 |
2 | พรีมาเวร่า (เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
3 | อะติบายา (เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 3 |
4 | โกลโบ (เยาวชน) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -6 | 3 |
กลุ่ม P | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | วิลา โนวา(เยาวชน) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 |
2 | อิทัวโน่ (เยาวชน) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
3 | เอ๊กซ์วี เดอ พิราซิคาบ้า (เยาวชน) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 1 |
4 | ซานตา ครูซ พีอี (ยู 20) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -6 | 1 |