เลือกฤดูกาล
2024
2023
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
เลือกลีกย่อย
Qual.
เลือกรอบ
Australia FFA Cup
2024
โปรแกรมบอล
เวลา
ทีม
เต็ม
BOSA SC
Tea Tree Gully City
0
3
Elizabeth Downs SC
พอร์ท อดิเลด ไพเรตส์
6
3
ซาลิสบูรี ยูไนเต็ด
Rostrevor SC
7
0
Gawler Eagles
นอร์ลังกา ยูไนเต็ด
3
0
เวสเทิร์น สไตร์เกอร์ เอสซี
Pembroke Old Scholars SC
6
0
ฟูแล่ม ยูไนเต็ด เอฟซี
International Soccer Club
15
0
แอดิเลด ฮิลล์
อดีไลเด้โคบร้าส์เอฟซี
0
4
Adelaide Pumas
ซีฟอร์ด เรนเจอร์
0
2
คัมเบอร์แลนด์ ยูไนเต็ด เอฟซี
Ingle Farm SC
14
0
Mount Barker United
เดอะ โคฟ เอฟซี
0
3
Adelaide Titans FC
1
Northern Demons
0
3
Modbury Vista
Naracoorte United
12
0
Pontian Eagles
Adelaide University SC
2
1
เวสต์ แอดิเลด เอสซี
Eastern United
3
1
Para Hills East
เวสต์ ทอร์เรนส์ ไบร์กัลลา
3
2
Ghan Kilburn SC
อดิไลเด้วิคตอรี่
1
4
Unley United SC
MA Hawks FC
1
2
อคาเซีย ริดจ์
1
เวสต์เทิร์นสปิริท
1
1
4
South Springvale SC
3
Western Suburbs SC
4
2
2
ซีฟอร์ด เรนเจอร์
มอดบูรี่ เจ็ท
0
4
Elizabeth Downs SC
Gawler Eagles
3
1
Tea Tree Gully City
อดีไลเด้ โคเม็ตส์ เอฟซี
1
4
เวสเทิร์น สไตร์เกอร์ เอสซี
แคมพ์เบลล์ทาวน์ ซิตี้ เอสซี
0
2
ซาลิสบูรี ยูไนเต็ด
เมโทรสตาร์ เอสซี
0
6
อดีไลเด้โคบร้าส์เอฟซี
อดิไลเด้วิคตอรี่
1
2
MA Hawks FC
อดิไลเด้ โอลิมปิค
1
3
Pitbulls FC
เวสต์ แอดิเลด เอสซี
1
3
คัมเบอร์แลนด์ ยูไนเต็ด เอฟซี
Modbury Vista
4
0
Northern Demons
พารา ฮิลล์ ไนท์ เอสซี
0
3
อดิไลเด้ ซิตี้ เอฟซี
แอดิเลด แพนเทอร์
2
1
อดีไลเด้ ไรเดอร์ส เอสซี
อดีไลเด้ บลู อีเกิ้ลส์
2
2
สเติร์ทไลอ้อนส์
ฟูแล่ม ยูไนเต็ด เอฟซี
2
2
Elizabeth Grove
Croydon City
1
7
เดอะ โคฟ เอฟซี
Pontian Eagles
1
0
Para Hills East
ไวท์ ซิตี้ วูดวิลล์
1
3
ควีนส์ ปาร์ค
1
ฟอร์เรสต์ฟิลด์ ยูไนเต็ด
0
7
บล็อก ฮิลล์ ยูไนเต็ด เอสซี
1
Caroline Springs George Cross
1
3
5
Western Eagles
1
3
Knox City
2
3
2
1
ฮูม ซิตี้
Albion Rovers FC
1
3
7
1
สตราธมอร์
3
Gippsland United
4
3
2
Hoppers Crossing SC
Brimbank
3
1
เมลเบิร์น ไนท์
1
เซ้าท์ เมลเบิร์น
3
0
2
พอร์ต เมลเบิร์น ชาร์ค
6
โอคไลจ์ แคนนอนส์
3
0
0
สปริงเวล ไวท์ อีเกิ้ล
เซนต์ กิลดา
1
4
ไฮเดลเบิร์ก ยูไนเต็ด
Sunbury United
8
0
แลงวาร์ริน
2
Doveton
3
3
1
Ballarat Red Devils
นูนาวาดิ้ง ซิตี้
4
2
ไซเดนแฮมปาร์ค
พาสโค วอลล์ เอสซี
2
3
1
Upfield SC
1
มิลล์ พาร์ค
3
5
0
เปรสตัน ไลออนส์
แดนดินัง ซิตี้ เอสซี
2
0
Berwick City
1
North Sunshine Eagles
1
4
5
Boroondara Eagles FC
Altona East Phoenix SC
2
2
Eltham Redbacks
2
มอร์แลนด์ เซบราส
1
4
4
กูเบิร์น วัลเลย์ ซัน
Westvale Olympic
เลื่อน
อีสเทิร์น ไลออน เอสซี
Beaumaris
FC Clifton Hill
เอฟซี บูลลีนไลออน
คิงส์ตัน ซิตี้
Mazenod Victory
เกลนนอร์ชีย์ ไนท์ส เอฟซี
ทารูนา