Qualifying
บอลล่วงหน้า
Qualifying เต็ม ครึ่ง
นอรธ์ไพน์ ยูไนเต็ด 2
แกรนท์ดิสเทลเอสซี 1
0
5
0
2
Kangaroo Point Rovers FC 1
Broadbeach United 4
2
2
1
1
บีช ซิตี้ 1
Ulverstone FC 1
4
1
2
0
Burnie United
ซัมเมอร์เซต
เลื่อน
มิลล์ พาร์ค 2
มอร์แลนด์ ยูไนเต็ด 2 3
1
1
0
0
ฟอร์คเนอร์ บลูส์ 1 2
ลาเลอร์ ยูไนเต็ด 2
3
5
2
2
โมนาโร แพนเธอร์ส 2 1 1
Narrabundah 1 5
3
3
1
3
Clairvaux 1
เซนต์ จอร์จ วิลเลวอง เอฟซี
4
0
2
0
Bankstown Dragons 1 4
Fernhill FC 1
1
7
1
2
Weston Molonglo FC
แคนเบอรา ซิตี้
4
1
0
0
Fairfield Bulls SC 1 2
วูลลองกอง ยูไนเต็ด 1
0
3
0
0
เอซี คาริน่า 2
อิปสวิช ซิตี้
3
3
0
1
พาร์ คริดจ์
Clairvaux
0
8
0
6
โลแกน เมโทร 2
เมาท์ กราเวท
3
0
0
0
อคาเซีย ริดจ์
โคมาลา
0
3
0
2
Rockville Rovers FC 2
แซมฟอร์ด เรนเจอร์ส 3
3
4
2
1
คาบูลเตอร์ เอฟซี
Mudgeeraba 3
4
0
1
0
ทูวอง 1
Burleigh Heads 1 1
2
2
1
2
ทารินก้า โรเวอร์ 1
Beerwah Glasshouse United 2
5
2
3
1
เนอร์เล่ย์ เอฟซี 2 1
มหาวิทยาลัยควีนส์แลนด์
1
1
1
0
แมนลี่ ยูไนเต็ด
Greenacre Eagles
4
2
0
0
อดิไลเด้วิคตอรี่
ฟูแล่ม ยูไนเต็ด เอฟซี 1
2
1
1
1
มอดบูรี่ เจ็ท
อดีไลเด้โคบร้าส์เอฟซี 4
4
2
3
1
สเติร์ทไลอ้อนส์
Gawler Eagles
2
1
2
0
เวสต์ ทอร์เรนส์ ไบร์กัลลา 1
พอร์ท อดิเลด ไพเรตส์
0
1
0
0
ซาลิสบูรี ยูไนเต็ด 2
USC Lion SC 3
3
1
2
0
เวสเทิร์น สไตร์เกอร์ เอสซี 3
ไวท์ ซิตี้ วูดวิลล์ 4
1
2
0
2
เบลแคนนอล ยูไนเต็ด 1
Weston Molonglo FC 1
5
0
2
0
แคนเบอรา โอลิมปิก 2
Queanbeyan City 1
2
1
1
0
เทอเจอเรนอง ยูไนเต็ด 3
OConnor Knights 2
4
1
2
1
บริสแบน สไตรเกอร์ส
เซาธ์ ยูไนเต็ด 2
10
1
3
1
มอร์ตัน เบย์ ยูไนเต็ด
สปริงส์ฟิลด์ ยูไนเต็ด
4
1
1
1
แซมฟอร์ด เรนเจอร์ส 1
Brisbane Athletic 1
1
4
0
3
เพนินซูล่า เพาเวอร์
คาบูลเตอร์ เอฟซี 3
3
0
0
0
Hills Brumbies
Putney Rangers SC
12
1
4
0
บริสแบน ซิตี้ 1
โกลด์ โคสต์ ยูไนเต็ด
5
2
1
0
ควีนส์แลนด์ ไลอ้อนส์ 1
คาปาลาบา บูลด็อก 1
3
0
1
0
วอลเดน เวสทอน 1
แคนเบอร์รา ไวท์ อีเกิ้ลส์ 2
3
1
0
0
แคนเบอร์รา เอฟซี
โมนาโร แพนเธอร์ส 2 1
6
1
3
0
นิว ฟาร์ม ยูไนเต็ด
แกรนท์ดิสเทลเอสซี
1
6
0
4
มิทเชลตัน เอฟซี
นอร์ธ สตาร์
4
1
1
0
อีสเทิร์น ซูเบิร์บ บริสแบน 1
เซาธ์ไซด์ อีเกิลส์
3
0
0
0
เรดแลนด์ ยูไนเต็ด เอฟซี
เอซี คาริน่า
8
0
4
0
รอคเดลซิตี้ซัน 3
เซนต์ จอร์จ ซิตี้ เอฟเอ 2
3
0
2
0
มาคาร์เธอร์ แรมส์
Stanmore Hawks
1
2
1
2
ซิดนีย์ ยูนิเวอร์ซิตี้ 2
แคนเทอร์เบอรี แบงส์ทาวน์ เอฟซี 2
2
0
1
0
Dunbar Rovers FC 2
South Coast Wolves 2
1
2
0
0
Hurstville City Minotaurs 1
มอนเตียส์ วานเดอร์เรร์ส 2
2
6
2
1
นอร์ธ โชเร่ มาริเนิร์ส
Gwandalan Summerland FC 3
7
0
2
0
Western Condors FC 2
South Coast Flame FC
3
2
0
2
ทารินก้า โรเวอร์ 1
โลแกน เมโทร 1 2
2
3
1
2
เวสต์เทิร์น ไพร์ด 3
นูซา 2
2
2
1
1
เอสดับบลิวคิว ธันเดอร์
บริสแบน วูลฟ์
3
0
1
0
เซนต์ จอร์จ เซนต์ 1
SD Raiders FC 1 1
2
1
1
0
Lindfield FC
ซิดนีย์ โอลิมปิก
1
3
0
2
อีสเทิร์น ไลออน เอสซี
ซันไชน์ จอร์เจีย 2
3
1
2
1
Beaumaris
โอคไลจ์ แคนนอนส์
0
2
0
1
Ballarat Red Devils 2
Westgate 1
0
2
0
1
แคมพ์เบลล์ทาวน์ ซิตี้ เอสซี 1 1
อดิไลเด้ ซิตี้ เอฟซี 3
1
1
1
0
คิงส์ตัน ซิตี้ 1 1
เซนต์ กิลดา 1
2
1
0
1
นอร์ท จีลอง วาริเออร์ 4
ริชมอนด์ 3
1
0
1
0
แดนน็อค ธันเดอร์ 1
นอร์ธโคท์ซิตี้ 1
2
3
1
1
Geelong Sc
เอสเซ็นดอน ยูไนเต็ด เอฟซี 2
1
1
1
1
ฮูม ซิตี้ 1
มิลล์ พาร์ค 1 3
1
0
0
0
Corio 3
Langwarrin
1
4
0
1
อดีไลเด้ ไรเดอร์ส เอสซี
Tea Tree Gully City
รอการยืนยัน
Casey Comets
กูเบิร์น วัลเลย์ ซัน
รอการยืนยัน
แอดิเลด ฮิลล์
อดิไลเด้ โอลิมปิค
รอการยืนยัน
อัลโตน่า เมจิค
บล็อก ฮิลล์ ยูไนเต็ด เอสซี
โอลิมเปีย วอร์ริเออร์ส
Glenn Nochi Knight
พาสโค วอลล์ เอสซี
มอร์แลนด์ ซิตี้
Hobart United
โฮบาร์ต ใต้
เวอริบี ซิตี้ เอสซี
กรีน กัลลี่ คาวาเรีย