กลุ่ม A | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | อิรัก(ยู 19) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
2 | คูเวต ยู19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
3 | เลบานอน ยู19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 0 |
กลุ่ม B | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | ซาอุดีอาระเบีย(ยู 19) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
2 | ซีเรีย ยู19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
3 | โอมาน(ยู 19) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 0 |
กลุ่ม C | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | สหรัฐอาหรับเอมิเรตส์ (ยู 19) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 |
2 | เยเมน (ยู 19) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
3 | ปาเลสไตน์ ยู19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -9 | 0 |
กลุ่ม D | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | จอร์แดน(ยู 19) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
2 | Bahrain U19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
3 | กาตาร์(ยู 19) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 |
กลุ่ม E | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | ทาจิกิสถาน(ยู 19) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 |
2 | อุซเบกิสถาน(ยู19) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
3 | ปากีสถาน ยู19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -11 | 0 |
กลุ่ม F | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | คีร์กิสถาน ยู19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
2 | เนปาล(ยู 18) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 0 |
กลุ่ม G | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | ออสเตรเลีย(ยู19) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 |
2 | ศรีลังกา(ยู 18) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 3 |
3 | เติร์กเมนิสถาน(ยู 19) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 0 |
กลุ่ม H | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | อิหร่าน (ยู 19) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 |
2 | บังคลาเทศ(ยู 18) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -7 | 0 |
กลุ่ม I | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | มาเลเซีย(ยู19) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
2 | Myanmar U19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 0 |
กลุ่ม J | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | สิงคโปร์(ยู 19) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
2 | ไทย(ยู19) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
3 | อินโดนีเซีย (ยู19) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 1 |
กลุ่ม J | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | สิงคโปร์(ยู 19) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
2 | ไทย(ยู19) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
3 | อินโดนีเซีย (ยู19) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 1 |
กลุ่ม K | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | Laos U19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
2 | มัลดีฟส์ (ยู19) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
3 | เวียดนาม (ยู19) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 1 |
กลุ่ม K | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | Laos U19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
2 | มัลดีฟส์ (ยู19) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
3 | เวียดนาม (ยู19) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 1 |
กลุ่ม L | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | จีน (ยู 19) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 |
2 | มาเก๊า(ยู19) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -6 | 3 |
3 | เกาะกวม (ยู19) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -19 | 0 |
กลุ่ม L | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | จีน (ยู 19) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 |
2 | มาเก๊า(ยู19) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -6 | 3 |
3 | เกาะกวม (ยู19) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -19 | 0 |
กลุ่ม M | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | เกาหลีใต้ (ยู 19) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 |
2 | จีน-ฮ่องกง(ยู 19) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 |
3 | มองโกเลีย(ยู 19) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -14 | 0 |
กลุ่ม N | |||||||
อันดับ | ทีม | นัด | ชนะ | เสมอ | แพ้ | +/- | แต้ม |
1 | ญี่ปุ่น(ยู19) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
2 | เกาหลีเหนือ (ยู 19) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
3 | Chinese Taipei U19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -10 | 0 |
ทีมที่มาร์คด้วยสีแดงได้รับการรับรองให้ผ่านเข้ารอบเรียบร้อยแล้ว |