Round 2
บอลล่วงหน้า
Round 2 เต็ม ครึ่ง
Banik Stranavy
วีทีเจ มาร์ติน 2
0
1
0
0
โนวี่เมสโต 4
เอ็มเอฟเคดุบนิก้าแนดวาฮอม 1 3
2
1
0
0
โอเดว่า ลิปานี่ 2
เอ็มเอสเค ซิลิน่า
0
1
0
0
Velky Lapas
นิตร้า
2
7
1
4
FK Brezno
ดูกลา บานส์ก้า ไบส์ทริคา
1
3
0
2
Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom 1
ซลาเต้ โมราฟเซ่
0
3
0
1
FK Krasnohorske Podhradie 1
ซีมปิน ไมชาโลวี
0
6
0
2
เอ็มเอฟเค โลโคโมติว่า สโวเลน 1
เอสเคเอฟซีเรด 3
0
2
0
1
Jednota Banova 1 3
สปาร์ตัค เตอร์นาว่า 1 2
2
3
0
0
SK Selce
Sokol Dolna Zdana
0
9
0
5
Weiss's cable
เทรนซิน
1
8
0
2
FC Rohoznik 1 3
เอฟเค เซนิก้า 3
0
1
0
0
TeslaStropkov
เอฟเค โปปาร์ด
เลื่อน
Namestovo
ทาทราน ลิปตอบสกี มิคิวลาส
1
6
0
2
Tatran VLM
สลาโว วีเซลัด
0
4
0
2
Jawornik malkoff 1
FK Puchov 1
0
1
0
1
SK Milenium
FK Kosice
เลื่อน
Pivovar Velky Saris
ทาทราน ปรีซอฟ
เลื่อน
Start Hrabusice 3
Stara Lubovna 4
1
3
1
1
Demjata
Sarisske Michalany
เลื่อน
MFK Spartak Medzev
สลาเวีย
เลื่อน
FK Kechnec
MFK Tahanovce
เลื่อน
Trencianske Stankovce
OK castkovce
3
0
1
0
Stow Leni 1
Druzstevnik Radimov
2
4
2
0
TJ Partizan Domaniza
เอฟเค เบลูซา
4
0
1
0
TJ Plevnik-Drienove
Malzenice
1
6
1
1
Slovan Levice
FK Nove Zamky
3
1
0
0
Slovenske Darmoty
FTC Filakovo
เลื่อน
Hajnacka
Novohrad Lucenec
3
4
2
3
Zemianske Kostolany 1
Dolne Vestenice
1
2
0
1
Horna Krupa
Galanta 1
2
1
1
1
Kysucke Nove Mesto
Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou
เลื่อน
Predmier
Oravske Vesele
4
2
1
1
TJ Tatran Chlebnice 1 3
โอร่า วากา 4
1
2
0
0
OSK Lieskovec
salkova
1
4
1
2
Lokomotiv Devinska 3
เอฟซี เอสทีเค 1914 ซาโมริน 2
1
1
1
0
PSC Pezinok 2
Lachabadisilahua 3
1
1
0
1
OSK Slovensky Grob
Dunajska Luzna
2
8
0
6
Podkonice
ดูนาจสก้า สเตรด้า
0
4
0
1
Rudnany
สปอร์ต ปอดเบรชโซว่า
เลื่อน
Druzstevnik Mala Maca
เอ็มเอฟเค สกาลิก้า
0
6
0
3
Druzstevnik Zvoncin
เอฟซี อาร์ทมีเดียเปทาซัลก้า
0
8
0
2
Secovska Polianka
MFK Vranov nad Topou
เลื่อน
Gelnica
Spisske Podhradie
เลื่อน
Spartak Medzilaborce
Strazske
เลื่อน
Agrifop Stakcin
FK Kamenica And Cirochou
เลื่อน
Tatran Uhrovec
TJ Druzstevnik Besenov
1
1
1
0
เอสเค ซูรานี
Marcelova
1
2
0
0
Velke Lovce
Velky Dur
4
1
1
1
Soporna 1
TJ druzstevnik Jacovce
2
4
2
3
Nafta Gbely
Boleraz 1
1
1
0
1
Pokrok Stara Bystrica
TJ SV And Kysucou
1
3
0
0
Strecno
Tvrdosin
5
0
3
0
Hontianske Nemce 1
Rakytovce
1
4
1
2
Velke Ripnany
เอฟซี พาต้า
1
5
0
3
OSK Svosov
เอ็มเอฟเค รูซอมเบร็อค
0
6
0
3
MFK Aleksince 1
Solcany 3
3
1
0
1
FK Kolarovo
KFC Kalna nad Hronom
OFK Tatran Kracunovce
พาริซอน บาดิจอฟ
Hornad Zdana
Mladost Kalsa
Demjata
OFK Sarisske Michalany
Gelnica
Spisske Podhradie
FK Kechnec
MFK Tahanovce
MFK Spartak Medzev
สลาเวีย
Pivovar Velky Saris
ทาทราน ปรีซอฟ
TJD Pribelce
เคเอฟซี โคมาร์โน
Kysucke Nove Mesto
Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou
Sokol Medzibrod
SK Pramen Kovacova
เอสเค เบลา
Poruba