Round 1
บอลล่วงหน้า
Round 1 เต็ม ครึ่ง
FC Vsetin 2
Valasske Mezirici 1
3
5
1
2
TJ Start Brno
Vrchovina 1 2
1
5
1
3
Olesnice U Bouzova
Nove Sady
1
0
0
0
TJ Skastice
บลานส์โค
2
2
1
0
Sokol Zeletava
Sokol Tasovice
2
2
1
1
Polanka nad Odrou
Novy Jicin 1
0
3
0
1
Zdar nad Sazavou 2
AFC Humpolec 2
1
2
1
1
Frydlant 1
Dolni Benesov 1
0
2
0
1
Unie Hlubina 1
Hermanice 3
3
1
2
1
Tatran Vsechovice 2
Hranice KUNZ 5
3
2
1
1
Sokol Nevsova
Slavicin
0
9
0
5
Frenstat Pod Radhostem
Kozlovice
3
0
1
0
Sumperk
สลาเวีย โครเมอร์ริซ
1
6
0
2
FC Prerov
วิคตอเรีย โอโตรโควิซ
0
5
0
3
Velka Bites 2
เวลเก เมซิริคิ 2
1
3
0
3
Slavoj Polna
Stara Rise
1
3
1
0
Brumov 1
FC Strani 2
0
4
0
2
Slavoj Olympia 4
เอสเค จิสกร้า รีมารอฟ 3
2
3
1
2
Bzenec
Slovan Rosice
0
2
0
0
Detmarovice
FK Bohumin
1
1
0
0
เอ็มเอฟเค ฮาเวียชอฟ 3
ฮลูชิน 2
1
2
1
2
Sokol Lanzho
Sardice 1
3
1
2
0
Zdirec nad Doubravou
Havlickuv Brod
1
0
1
0
เอชเอฟเค โอโลมุช
ไวสคอป 3
2
0
1
0
Spartak Sobeslav
FK Jindrichuv Hradec
3
0
2
0
Dobris 1
Klatovy 1
5
2
0
2
แคลดโน่ 1
Tachov 2
2
0
2
0
TJ Dvur Kralove 1
เบนาทกี้ นาด จิเซรัว 3
3
1
0
1
Sparta Kutna Hora 1
Meteor Praha 1
0
1
0
0
FK Louny
Brandys Nad Labem 1
0
2
0
1
Komarov
เอฟเค โฮโรวิคโก
1
0
0
0
FK Chomutov 1
Spolana Neratovice
1
0
0
0
SK Petrin Plzen
Sokol Hostoun 1
1
2
0
1
เอฟเค นาชอด-เดสเน่
Horky Nad Jizerou
3
0
2
0
SK Skalice
TJ Sokol Libis
0
2
0
0
SK Mondi Steti 5
Velke Hamry 2
3
3
2
3
Nove Sedlo
Banik Sous
0
5
0
2
FC Rokycany
Aritma Praha
1
2
0
2
Predni Kopanina
ออสแทรต
1
3
0
3
FK Union Cheb
FK Zbuzany 1953
3
5
2
2
Nova Vcelnice
Tatran Sedlcany
0
10
0
7
เลโตฮราด์
เอฟซี เซนิท คาสลาฟ
1
0
0
0
SK Libcany
SK Polaban Nymburk
3
2
2
2
Marianske Lazne
SK Rakovnik 1
2
0
1
0
Ceska Lipa
SK Motorlet Praha
2
2
1
1
Admira Praha 1
โซโคล ซิวาไนซ์
2
1
0
1
Hlinsko 3
เอฟเค โคลิน 1
0
1
0
0
FK Olympie Brezova
SK Senci Doubravka
3
2
3
1
CLU Beroun
Tatran Rakovnik
3
0
2
0
Moravska Trebova 3
SK Vysoke Myto
0
5
0
2
TJ Sokol Srbice
โซคอล โบรซานี่
2
2
1
1
SK Slany 4
Preddie J 4
3
2
1
1
SK Poricany
SK Cesky Brod 1
2
4
0
2
เอฟเค นาชอด-เดสเน่
วิคตอเรีย ซิซคอฟ
0
5
0
0
Trutnov 5
FK Prepere 1
0
3
0
1
แคลดโน่
สเตโชไวซ์ 2
1
2
1
0
Meteor Praha 4
เอ็มเอฟเค ชรูดิม 1
1
3
0
1
Brandys Nad Labem 2
อัสติ นาดลาเบม 1
0
10
0
5
FK Olympie Brezova
Marianske Lazne
0
3
0
1
SK Motorlet Praha 1
FK Chomutov 2
4
0
1
0
SK Cesky Brod 4
สโลวาน เวลวารี่ 2
1
3
0
1
Banik Sous
เอฟเค บานิค โซโคลอฟ
0
3
0
0
เอฟเค โคลิน 4
จิสค์รา ยูเอสติ เนด ออร์ลิคิ 3
0
1
0
1
Detmarovice 1
ทริเน็ค
1
7
0
3
Frenstat Pod Radhostem
ฮลูชิน 1
1
2
0
2
AFC Humpolec
วิโซซิน่า จิคลาวา
0
9
0
6
Komarov
โลโค ทาวิน
0
1
0
0
สลาเวีย โครเมอร์ริซ 3
วิทโควิซ 2
2
2
1
1
Sokol Lanzho
เอสซี ซนอย์โม 1
1
1
0
0
เลโตฮราด์ 1 2
ฮราเดตส์กราลอเว
0
3
0
0
Aritma Praha 2
Admira Praha 3
0
1
0
1
Olesnice U Bouzova
วิคตอเรีย โอโตรโควิซ
2
1
1
1
Slovan Rosice 1
เวลเก เมซิริคิ
4
2
3
0
เอสเค จิสกร้า รีมารอฟ 3
ยูนิโก้ 3
2
3
2
1
TJ Skastice
เอสเค ลิเซน
3
5
1
3
FC Strani 1
เอสเค ปรอสเตียยอฟ 1
1
3
0
1
Zdirec nad Doubravou 3
Stara Rise 1
1
1
0
1
FK Zbuzany 1953 3
จิสครา โดแมซลิซ 3
1
3
0
1
Tatran Sedlcany
เอฟเค มาส ทาบอร์สโก
0
4
0
0
Sokol Hostoun 1
บัลโดซิ คาร์โลวีวารี 2
2
1
1
1
เอชเอฟเค โอโลมุช 1
เบอโน่
0
3
0
2
CLU Beroun 1
ดูก้า ปรากซ์
0
7
0
4
Novy Jicin 4
ฟรีเดค-มิสตัค 1 3
2
3
1
0
Spartak Sobeslav 3
บีเนโซว 2
0
2
0
0
TJ Sokol Libis
เอสเค ซาปี้
0
2
0
1
TJ Sokol Srbice 3
เอฟเค คราลุฟ ดวูล 1
1
2
0
2
Unie Hlubina
Dolni Benesov
1
2
0
1
Valasske Mezirici 2
Slavicin
1
1
1
1
Velke Hamry
เอสเค สโลวาน วอร์นดอฟ 3
0
4
0
1
Tatran Vsechovice 1
โอดรา เปอร์โคเวีย 1
0
4
0
0
บานิค ออสตราว่า
เอฟเค กราฟฟิน วลาซิม
1
3
1
2
SK Libcany
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
0
3
0
2
SK Slany
สลาโว วีเซลัด 1
0
4
0
2
Dobris
เอฟซี ปิเซ็ค
0
2
0
1
Sokol Tasovice 2
Vrchovina
0
1
0
1
SK Vysoke Myto 4
ปาร์ดูบีตเซ 1
0
2
0
1