Qualifying
ตารางคะแนน
บอลล่วงหน้า
Group A นัด ชนะ เสมอ แพ้ +/- แต้ม
1 ตุรกี(ยู19) 3 3 0 0 0 9
2 บัลแกเรีย(ยู 19) 3 2 0 1 0 6
3 มอนเตเนโก(ยู 19) 3 0 1 2 0 1
4 อาร์เมเนีย(ยู 19) 3 0 1 2 0 1
Group B นัด ชนะ เสมอ แพ้ +/- แต้ม
1 สเปน(ยู 19) 3 3 0 0 0 9
2 เซอร์เบีย(ยู 19) 3 1 1 1 0 4
3 ลิธัวเนีย (ยู 19) 3 1 0 2 0 3
4 Romania U19 3 0 1 2 0 1
Group C นัด ชนะ เสมอ แพ้ +/- แต้ม
1 สกอตแลนด์(ยู 19) 3 2 1 0 0 7
2 เยอรมนี (ยู 19) 3 2 0 1 0 6
3 Belarus U19 3 1 1 1 0 4
4 อันดอร์รา(ยู 19) 3 0 0 3 0 0
Group D นัด ชนะ เสมอ แพ้ +/- แต้ม
1 เบลเยียม(ยู 19) 3 3 0 0 0 9
2 ไอซ์แลนด์ (ยู 19) 3 2 0 1 0 6
3 กรีซ(ยู 19) 3 1 0 2 0 3
4 แอลเบเนีย(ยู 19) 3 0 0 3 0 0
Group E นัด ชนะ เสมอ แพ้ +/- แต้ม
1 เวลส์(ยู 19) 3 2 1 0 0 7
2 รัสเซีย(ยู 19) 3 1 2 0 0 5
3 โปแลนด์ (ยู 19) 3 1 0 2 0 3
4 Kosovo U19 3 0 1 2 0 1
Group F นัด ชนะ เสมอ แพ้ +/- แต้ม
1 อิตาลี(ยู 19) 3 3 0 0 0 9
2 สโลวะเกีย(ยู 19) 3 2 0 1 0 6
3 ไซปรัส(ยู 19) 3 1 0 2 0 3
4 มอลตา(ยู 19) 3 0 0 3 0 0
Group G นัด ชนะ เสมอ แพ้ +/- แต้ม
1 สาธารณรัฐเช็ก(ยู 19) 3 2 1 0 0 7
2 นอร์เวย์(ยู 19) 3 2 1 0 0 7
3 อาเซอร์ไบจาน(ยู 19) 3 1 0 2 0 3
4 ซานมารีโน(ยู 19) 3 0 0 3 0 0
Group H นัด ชนะ เสมอ แพ้ +/- แต้ม
1 ฝรั่งเศส(ยู 19) 3 2 0 1 0 6
2 เดนมาร์ค (ยู 19) 3 2 0 1 0 6
3 ฟินแลนด์(ยู 19) 3 1 1 1 0 4
4 หมู่เกาะแฟโร(ยู 19) 3 0 1 2 0 1
Group I นัด ชนะ เสมอ แพ้ +/- แต้ม
1 ยูเครน(ยู 19) 3 2 1 0 0 7
2 สโลวีเนีย(ยู 19) 3 1 2 0 0 5
3 สวีเดน(ยู 19) 3 1 1 1 0 4
4 เอสโตเนีย(ยู 19) 3 0 0 3 0 0
Group J นัด ชนะ เสมอ แพ้ +/- แต้ม
1 ออสเตรีย(ยู 19) 3 3 0 0 0 9
2 สวิตเซอร์แลนด์(ยู 19) 3 2 0 1 0 6
3 ไอร์แลนด์(ยู 19) 3 1 0 2 0 3
4 ยิบรอลตา (ยู19) 3 0 0 3 0 0
Group K นัด ชนะ เสมอ แพ้ +/- แต้ม
1 อังกฤษ(ยู 19) 3 3 0 0 0 9
2 มาซิโดเนียเหนือ (ยู 19) 3 1 1 1 0 4
3 บอสเนีย (ยู 19) 3 1 1 1 0 4
4 ลักเซมเบิร์ก(ยู 19) 3 0 0 3 0 0
Group L นัด ชนะ เสมอ แพ้ +/- แต้ม
1 เนเธอร์แลนด์(ยู 19) 3 3 0 0 0 9
2 ลัตเวีย(ยู 19) 3 1 1 1 0 4
3 อิสราเอล(ยู 19) 3 1 1 1 0 4
4 Moldova U19 3 0 0 3 0 0
Group M นัด ชนะ เสมอ แพ้ +/- แต้ม
1 จอร์เจีย (ยู 19) 3 3 0 0 0 9
2 โครเอเชีย(ยู 19) 3 2 0 1 0 6
3 ฮังการี(ยู 19) 3 1 0 2 0 3
4 Kazakhstan U19 3 0 0 3 0 0