ตุลาคม
บอลล่วงหน้า
October เต็ม ครึ่ง
บีเอสซี แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน (เยาวชน) 3
อัลบอร์ก 1
2
1
0
1
คริคูม่า / เอสซี ยู 20
กอริติบ้า พีอาร์ (ยู 20)
3
1
2
1
Sport Brasil/PA U20 1
เปซานดู พีเอ (เยาวชน) 4
0
3
0
2
Villa United 2 1
Ellerton FC 1
2
8
2
4
ร็อต-ไวน์ อาห์เล่น 2
วีเอฟเอล ออสนาบรุ๊ค 1
1
5
1
3
เอสวี ดรอชเทอร์เซ่น/แอสเซล 1
ไอน์ทรัค บราวน์ชไวก์ 2
1
3
1
1
FK Kauno Zalgiris II
FK Viltis Vilnius 1
7
2
2
0
Atletico Mancha Real 5
Begijar CF 2
0
1
0
0
FC Atlético Cearense U19 4
Ferroviario U19 1 2
2
1
2
1
โบเนสส์ ยูไนเต็ด 1 4
Musselburgh Athletic 3
4
3
2
2
Longridge Town FC 2
Rylands 1 2
4
1
1
0
CD Arguijon 4
Atletico Granadilla 2
0
3
0
2
เอฟซีอาร์2001 ดุ๊ยส์บวร์ก(ญ)
เอสวี เม็พเพ่น (ญ)
3
2
0
0
LD Maputo 1
Desportivo de Nacala 3
0
0
0
0
ซานหลุยส์ คิวโลต 1
ดิปอร์เทส ลา เซเรน่า 1
0
3
0
2
Western United FC 3
เวสต์เทิร์น ซิดนีย์ วันเดอร์เรอร์ 1
1
1
1
0
เพนินซูล่า เพาเวอร์
บริสแบน โรว์ 3
2
2
1
2
เวลริงตัน โฟนิค
ทีม เวลริงตัน
2
0
1
0
โอคแลนด์ ซิตี้
อีสเทิร์น ซับเบิร์บส์เอเอฟซี
0
0
0
0
Ferroviario Maputo 5
ซีดี คอสต้า โด ซอล 3
1
2
0
1
โบรร่า เรนเจอร์ส 4
อินเวอร์เนสส์ 5
3
2
1
0
อินดิเพนเดนเต้เอฟเอสเจ (ยู 23) 3
นาซิโอนัลพีอาร์(ยู 23) 1
0
1
0
0
ชิลี (ญ)
อุรุกวัย (ญ)
3
0
0
0
เอสซี เปซานดู (พีเอ) 6
เรโม เบเลม 4
3
1
0
0
PS TIRA (w)
Persija Jakarta (w)
2
2
0
1
คริดเวนิกา เอ็นเค
ไฮจ์ดุ๊ก สปลิต
3
6
3
0
เวียนเนอร์ เอสซี
Bad Fischau-Brunn
1
1
1
0
อินเตอร์นาซิอองนาล(อาร์เจ) ยู 23 2
เกรมิโออาร์เอส(ยู 23) 3
0
0
0
0
วีเอฟเอล ออสนาบรุ๊ค
บีเอสวี เรห์เด้น
ยกเลิก
อัลเมเร่ ซิตี้
เอฟซี อูเทร็คท์ (เยาวชน)
3
2
2
0
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์(สำรอง)
เดอ กราฟแช็พ (สำรอง)
1
2
1
1
ฮันโนเวอร์ 96 (ยู 19)
บัลแกเรีย(ยู 19)
0
2
0
2
เอฟซี 08 โฮมบวร์ก
ดาร์มสตัดท์
1
0
0
0
เอสซี ฮีเรนวีน สำรอง 1
ฮาเคเมส บอยส์
3
2
3
1
กอนเซนไฮม์
VfB Ginsheim
0
5
0
3
Hradec Kralove B U19 1
FK Usti nad Labem U19 2
0
3
0
0
เอฟซี ซูริค
เอฟเค สปาร์ตักส์ เจอร์มาลา
3
1
2
0
อปอลล่อน ลาริสซ่า 1
อาริส ซาโลนิก้า 1
1
3
1
2
อโพลลอน สมายร์นิส
พานาคายคิ 2005
3
1
1
1
RC Kinshasa 2
AS Dauphins Noirs 1
1
0
0
0
เอสซี ฮีเรนวีน
อาแจกซ์ อัมสเตอร์ดัม
1
0
1
0
เอเอส ซอลิแมน
คลับ แอฟริเคน
1
3
0
0
เทรควอลเดอร์ แอดมิร่า วอคเกอร์ 1
ลาฟนิทซ์ 1
1
1
0
1
Fanabe CF 5
Tenerife C 2
1
1
1
1
สาธารณรัฐซาคราเมนโต เอฟซี 3
เอฟซี ฮัวเรซ 1
3
4
1
2
โดซ่า คาโตโกเปีย
ไซปรัส(ยู 21)
0
2
0
0
ดินาโม เซสเก บูเดโจวิซ
วิคตอเรีย ซิซคอฟ 1
1
3
1
2
เรอัล บายาโดลิด
ซีเอฟ ซาลามันติโน่
3
2
2
0
โอซาซูน่า 1
เรอัล โซเซียดาด 1
0
0
0
0
อันเดอร์เลชท์
เมเชเลน
1
4
0
1
บียาร์เรอัล
เลบานเต้
1
1
1
0
สตรอมก็อดเซ็ท
ฮามคาม
0
1
0
1
เอฟซี เบลอ เวส ลินซ์
ซังค์ พอลเท่น
0
2
0
1
เอสซี พาเดอร์บอร์น 07
เอสวี เวเฮน เวียสบาเดน
3
3
1
1
ยูเนี่ยน เบอร์ลิน 1
ดินาโม เดรสเดน
0
0
0
0
พีบี ปาหัง
Puchong Fuerza
5
0
2
0
Dakovo Croatia
เอ็นเคโอซีเยค 2 1
0
4
0
0
เปรูจา
โพเมเซีย
5
0
3
0
โวล์ฟสบวร์ก
โฮลสไตน์ คีล
1
1
0
1
ยูเอส โมนาสตีร์
Sfax Railways 3
2
1
1
0
เอฟซี กีสเซิน 2
ไอน์ทรัค แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต 2
3
1
0
0
SG ซอนเน็นฮอฟ กรอสซาสปาส 1
ไฮน์เดนเฮลม์
0
2
0
1
ไอน์ทรัค บราวน์ชไวก์
ฮัมบัวร์เกอร์ เอ็สเฟา
2
2
1
1
วิคตอเรีย โคโลญจน์ 3
โคโลญจน์ 2
0
6
0
4
ฮันโนเวอร์ 96
อาร์มีเนีย บีเลเฟลด์
1
2
0
2
เฟาเอฟแอล โบคุ่ม(ยู 19)
BSV Schuren 1
4
1
1
0
เอสวี เม็พเพ่น 2
โคโลญจน์ 2 1
3
1
2
0
เบอโน่
ซิกม่า โอโลมุช
2
0
2
0
ตูลูส
เออิบาร์
2
0
2
0
ปอร์ตูเกซ่า เอฟซี(สำรอง) 1 3
ซีดี ลาร่า(สำรอง) 1 6
1
1
0
0
บาราคแอลโด ซีเอฟ
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
0
0
0
0
Northeastern (w)
Delaware (W)
1
1
0
1
โอคแลนด์ ซิตี้
ฮามิลตัน เรนเจอร์ส
3
1
2
0
จีเคเอส ทิคี
ออด้าโอพอล
6
1
2
0
เอสเค สโลวาน วอร์นดอฟ
สโลวาน ลิเบอเรช
0
0
0
0
เอ็มทีเค ฮังกาเลี่ยน
โซลอคซาร์
2
2
0
1
บานิค ออสตราว่า
วิทโควิซ
2
1
1
0
อัสติ นาดลาเบม
เบามิต ยาโบลเนค
3
1
2
0
บูดาเปสต์ ฮอนเวด
บัซคา โทโพลา
0
2
0
2
ล็องส์
แร็งส์
1
1
1
1
พีเอฟเค มอนทาน่า
สลาเวีย โซเฟีย 2
1
0
1
0
อุบล ยูเอ็มที ยูไนเต็ด
ศรีสะเกษ เอฟซี
0
1
0
0
ไทย ยู23 1
อาร์มี่ ยูไนเต็ด เอฟซี
3
0
1
0
ดิออสกียอร์ วีทีเค
ซีมปิน ไมชาโลวี
1
1
1
1
เอฟซี ลอริ
Rail Locomotive
0
1
0
0
ราปิด เวียนนา
เอฟเอซี ทีม เฟอ ไวน์
2
1
2
1
เรนดอร์ฟ อัลทัช
วินเตอร์ทูร์
1
0
1
0
เอฟซี แวคเกอร์ อินส์บรุค 2
วาดุซ
1
3
0
1
คาร์มิโอทิสซ่า
เออีเอล ลิมาสซอล
1
6
0
2
ลิเท็กซ์ โลเวช
Kariana Erden
0
2
0
1
เอร์มิส อราดิปปู
อิโนซิส พาราลิมนิ่
1
0
1
0
มูสครอน เปรูเวลซ์
อาเมียงส์
1
1
0
0
เวโรน่า
ASK Bravo Publikum 1
4
0
3
0
คาโปสวาร์ 1
แซดเอ็นเคโอซีเยค 1
0
4
0
1
เอฟซี วิโตรุล คอนสตานต้า
เชอร์โน มอร์วาร์น่า 1 3
3
2
1
1
Agia Napa
โอลิมเปียกอส นิโคเซีย เอฟซี
3
0
1
0
ไกเซอร์สเลาเทิร์น
เอฟ 91 ดูเดแล็งก์
4
0
1
0
คูคาริคกิ สตานคอม
รัดนิก บิเยลจิน่า 3
0
1
0
1
อนอร์โธซิส ฟามากุสต้า เอฟซี
อนาเกนนิซี่ เอฟซี เดรีเนีย
5
2
5
0
พีเอสวี ไอนด์โฮเฟ่น (ยู 19)
วีวีวี (ยู 19)
0
1
0
1
เอสเค โววาท์ส สเตย์ยา
ซอมบาร์ทยี่ ฮาราดาส
1
1
1
1
Real Potosi U23 3
The Strongest U23 1 1
1
0
0
0
สลาเวน โคปริฟนิก้า
ซาเลเกอเซ็ก ทีอี 1
1
2
1
1
สตารส์บูร์ก
น็องซี่
0
1
0
1
สโลโบดา 3
ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ 4
1
1
1
1
ซังค์ เพาลี
แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน
1
0
0
0
ปิสโทลเซ่
ฟิออเรนติน่า
1
4
1
3
ออสเตรีย ลัสเตนัว 1
เอาก์สบวร์ก
0
4
0
2
กาญารี่
โปกอน เซซิน 1
3
1
0
1
สเตอัว บูคาเรสต์
ซีเอส โวลุนทารี
1
2
0
0
วาร์ดา เซ
ไนเรกิฮาซา
0
1
0
0
ดินาโม มินส์(สำรอง) 1
เอฟเค โกโลดียา
1
2
1
0
อิสทรา 1961 พูลา
NK Orijent Rijeka
3
1
2
0
วาซาส 1
แฟเฮร์วาร์ วีดีโอตัน 2
1
2
1
2
แรดนิค ซูดูลิซาร์ 1
เอฟเคนาเปรดัก ครูเซวัค
1
1
0
1
มัลโดส ลูการ์นี
ราสนิกีร์ ไนร์
3
2
1
1
โบโลญญ่า
เอ็นเค โอลิมปิจา ลจุบจาน่า
2
2
1
0
รากูฟว์ เชสโตว์ฮาวา 2
ซาเกิลบี ซอสโนเวียค 1
2
0
1
0
เอฟเค วิเท็บส์ค
นาฟตานนาวาโปลัตสค์
2
2
1
1
กีไอร์มอต เอสอี
เอสเคเอฟซีเรด
2
0
1
0
โบเตฟ กาเลโบโว่ 2
อาร์ดา
0
2
0
1
วิสล่า พล็อค 1
เอลเคเอสลอดซ์
2
0
0
0
โบเตฟ พล็อฟดิฟ
ทแซร์สโค เซโล
3
1
1
0
วิโตชา บิสตริต้า 2
ซีเอสเคเอ 1948 โซเฟีย 1 2
2
1
2
0
กาเซียนเทปสปอร์
อดาน่าสปอร์ 2
3
2
1
2
FC Aragats 1
Impuls Dilijan
2
1
1
0
ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์
เอฟซี มาริอูพอล
3
1
0
1
FC Aragats 1
FK Dilijan
2
1
1
0
Pirin 2002 Razlog
เลฟสกี้ โซเฟีย
1
2
0
2
โลโคโมทีฟ โซเฟีย 2
โบเตฟ วราตซา 2
4
0
2
0
เดนิซลิสปอร์ 1
อัลตินอร์ดู
3
1
2
0
กัซเทป
เมเนแมน เบเลดิเยสปอร์
3
2
1
2
โลโคโมทีฟ พลอฟดิฟ 1
เอฟซี ฮีบาร์ 3
1
0
1
0
เอ็นเค อลูมินิจ
เฮชเอ็นเคกอริก้า
1
2
0
1
อูดิเนเซ่
เอซี เวนิช
1
1
1
0
อิสตันบูล บูยูคเซ็ค
เยนิ มาลัตยาสปอร์
1
0
0
0
ทีเอสวี ฮาร์ทเบิร์ก 1
เอสจี ออสเตรีย คลาเกนเฟิร์ต
2
1
1
1
โอโมเนีย นิโคเซีย เอฟซี
Xylotympou
2
0
0
0
อันตัลยาสปอร์
เดสน่า เชอร์นิฮิฟ
2
1
0
0
ไกเซอร์ ชีฟ
มาเมโลดี้ ซันดาวน์ส
4
2
4
0
คอนยาสปอร์
เอสคิเซไฮสปอร์
1
0
1
0
เอฟซี คาร์พาตี้ ลวิฟ 1
สปายริส เคานาส 2
1
1
1
1
พีริน บลากอเยฟกราด 1
ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย 4
1
3
1
2
เฮชเอ็นเคซิเบนิค
เอ็นเคโลโคโมติวา ซาเกร็บ
1
2
0
1
เอซีดี วีร์ตุส เอ็นเตลล่า 1
เคียสโซ 2 1
5
0
2
0
ฝรั่งเศส(ยู 20) 1 1
สวีเดน ยู20 2
1
0
1
0
Martigues 5
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย 1
1
2
0
1
Chamalieres FC
เลปูย ฟุต 43 อูเวอร์เน่
0
2
0
1
ริเยก้า
เฮชเอสเค ซรินจ์สคิ มอสตาร์
1
1
1
1
Destroyers U23
Blooming U23 2
0
1
0
0
New York universe B team 4
ดีทรอยต์ ซิตี้ 2
1
2
0
2
Stumptown Athletic FC 1
ชัตตานูกา 1
2
2
0
1
มิลวอกี ทอเร้นท์ 3
Michigan Stars 4
2
1
2
0
ชีวาส กัวดาลาจาร่า
คลับ เลออน
1
0
0
0
พีเอสบีเค บลิตาร์ 1
เปอร์ซิจับ เจพารา 1
1
3
0
2
แบงค็อก ยูไนเต็ด 1
ชัยนาท ฮอร์นบิล เอฟซี
5
1
3
0
เอสโตเนีย(ยู 18)
จอร์เจีย (ยู 18)
0
3
0
0
ดนีปรอ-1
พีเอฟซี โอเล็คซานเดรีย
2
1
1
1
อาร์เซน่อล ตูล่า
เจลกาว่า
1
2
0
1
ซลูตัสค์
เอฟซี ตอร์ปิโด โซดิโน่
1
1
0
0
พาส เจียนนิน่า 1
พานาคายคิ 2005
2
0
1
0
โอลิมปิก โดเน็ตส์ค 1
โคลอส โคซาลิฟก้า 1
2
0
1
0
อลันยาสปอร์
เดสน่า เชอร์นิฮิฟ
2
2
2
1
ดินาโม มอสโก
เอฟซี พิวนิค
2
0
0
0
ชัคห์เตอร์ โซลิกอร์สค
เนเมน กร็อดโน่
0
2
0
0
โบลเอมฟอนไทน์ เซลติก 1
ไกเซอร์ ชีฟ
2
0
1
0
กอชค์ กาเบลา 2
เอฟเค บูดัคโนส ปอดโกริก้า 3
3
2
2
0
เลโซโท
มาลาวี
1
1
0
0
เวเจิล
เฮาเกซุนด์ 1
2
4
1
3
อัล อาห์ลี 2
อัล ไฟซาลี่ (ซาอุฯ) 1
0
1
0
1
Decisao 1
Porto Caruaru PE
0
0
0
0
เอฟซี อแวน อคาเดมี่
เอฟซี เยเรวาน
2
0
1
0
ไทย ยู23
เกษตรศาสตร์ เอฟซี
1
1
1
0
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
เอฟเค โคลอมนา
5
1
4
1
เพย์กัน
นาซซาจี้ มาซานดาราน
2
1
0
0
ซอร์คพูชาน พักแดชท์ 2
กอล โกฮาร์ เอฟซี 1
2
0
0
0
CFZ de Brasilia 1 4
SESP/Samambaense 4
2
4
1
1
อีเอส เซทิฟ
NC Magra 1
1
2
1
1
เอฟซี เอ็มเมน(สำรอง)
คัมบูร์ (สำรอง)
3
2
2
0
TP Jastrzab Bielszowice
KS Sosnica Gliwice
2
2
0
1
เอสซี ไวซ์
มาริบอร์
0
3
0
1
FC Olympia Kirrlach
คาร์ลสรูห์ เอสซี
1
8
0
4
VfB Huls
Vogelheimer SV
8
2
3
1
โกรนิงเก้น
ไอเซิลเมียร์โวเกลส์
1
1
0
1
Parnamirim SC 3
Alecrim Natal RN 1
0
6
0
3
อีสต์ กรินสเตด ทาวน์ 3
Aveley
0
5
0
3
Tadcaster Albion 1
Brighouse Town 1
1
2
0
0
แวร์ เอฟซี 1
วิทสเทเบิ้ล ทาวน์
0
0
0
0
Winchester City
เทมส์ ยูไนเต็ด 3
3
3
2
0
เวิร์คคิงตัน 2
ดรอยส์เด้น 2
3
1
1
0
โปลิเทคนิก้า อายซี่
เอซีเอส ฟอเรสต้า ซัคซีว่า
6
1
2
1
Olympia Hradec Kralove U19 1
Hradec Kralove B U19 1
1
5
0
4
Stepojevac Vaga
Radnicki Obrenovac 1
2
1
2
0
มอนเตเนโกร ยู17
แอลเบเนีย(ยู 17)
0
0
0
0
เซปาฮัน 1
นาวาด เออร์เมีย 1
1
1
1
1
ยูเอส โมนาสตีร์ 1
CS Sfaxien 1
3
2
2
2
Cologne U21 2
Eupen XI 1
1
1
0
0
Ecole de Football Yeo Martial 2
Esperance Bouake 2
1
1
1
1
Fortaleza U19 1 4
Ceara U19 2
2
2
0
1
Ferroviario do Cabo 5
เนาติโก (พีอี) 2
1
1
0
1
อคาเดเมีย กันโตเลา 2
สปอร์ต ฮวนคาโย่ 2
0
0
0
0
Nay Pyi Taw University
Myitkyina University
0
5
0
1
Monywa University (W) 1
Mandalay University (W) 1
2
1
1
0
โอซิน อัลบอร์ซ
ซอร์คพูชาน พักแดชท์ 2
3
0
1
0
ซีเอส กงส์ต็องตีน
MC Magra
2
2
1
1
CAAC Brasil FC 2
Paduano RJ 1
1
4
1
1
Campo Grande CE 1
Sao Cristovao 2
3
0
1
0
Taruma (W) 1
Atletico Cliper (W)
0
7
0
5
US Forces Armees 2
Majestic FC 1
1
0
0
0
Mandalay University 2
Myitkyina University 1
2
2
0
1
Monywa University (W) 1
Magway University (W)
4
0
2
0
เกรบเบสทาดส์ ไอเอฟ
บีเค โอลิมปิค
1
1
0
0
ชัตตานูกา
Stumptown Athletic FC
0
0
0
0
Xelaju Reserves
Malacateco Reserves
เลื่อน
ดีทรอยต์ ซิตี้ 2
มิลวอกี ทอเร้นท์ 3
0
1
0
0
นาปาวอลเล่ย์ 1839 4
New York universe B team
0
7
0
5
วิทยาลัยคอรินเทียนส 1
อวอนดาเล่ ยูไนเต็ด
1
0
1
0
Ytterhogdal IK
คาร์ลเบิร์ก บีเค
2
2
0
2
นครราชสีมา (ยู 19) 3
ลาว ยู19 1
0
2
0
1
Etoile Filante Ouagadougou 3
ASF Bobo 3
1
1
0
1
Mandalay University (W)
Monywa University (W)
1
1
0
0
Myitkyina University
Monywa University
รอการยืนยัน
เจนไน ซิตี้
ตรังกานู
คริดเวนิกา เอ็นเค
ริเยก้า
พสุนธรา คิงส์
โกคูลัม เคราล่า เอฟซี
ไคตัน
อัล ฟาฮาฮีล เอสซี
อัล วาเซิ่ล
อัล อิติฮัด(ซาอุฯ)
เอล อิสไมลี่
อัล-จาซิล่า(เอมิเรตส์)
Philadelphia Fury
ดีทรอยต์ ซิตี้
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
วัดฟอร์ด
อ็อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
ซันเดอร์แลนด์
คราวเลย์ ทาวน์
โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
เซาแธมป์ตัน
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
ลิเวอร์พูล
อาร์เซน่อล
แอสตัน วิลล่า
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
เชลซี
แมนเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด