BBL(W)
TSV Wasserburg Women's
OKE Panthers Women's
69 72
จบ
17 16 13 23
18 25 10 19
  IPL
Ironi Nahariya
Ironi Nes Ziona
71 79
จบ
18 23 14 16
17 15 22 25
3.5
  IPL
cabi Electra Tel Aviv
Hapoel Eilat
102 86
จบ
27 27 20 28
26 23 20 17
15
  FBC
Mulhouse
Gravelines Dunkerque
66 99
จบ
15 11 18 22
31 27 27 14
  GBC
FC Bayern Munchen
Telekom Baskets Bonn
84 85
จบ
22 18 24 20
21 32 10 22
14.5
  UPCC
Misel
Plama P.
52 87
จบ
11 13 10 18
21 21 22 23
  NBB
SKY Basquete Cearense
Rio Claro Basquete
87 90
จบ
25 16 21 25
24 18 18 30
5
  NBB
Pitagoras Minas
Botafogo
84 85
จบ
23 17 18 26
21 9 20 35
4.5
  Uruguay League
AS.Hebraica Macabi
Sportivo Capitol
97 80
จบ
23 24 28 22
9 21 20 30
9
  Uruguay League
Bigua
Attenas
84 82
จบ
22 25 19 18
19 24 22 17
14
  Arg TSC
Boca Juniors
Gimnasiay Esgrima
99 94
จบ
25 13 22 14
20 20 24 14
1.5
  Arg TSC
Comunicaciones Mercedes
Union de Formosa
93 77
จบ
32 26 15 20
15 18 20 24
7.5
  LNBP
Aguacateros de Michoacan
Laguneros
89 72
จบ
26 21 24 18
17 17 13 25
11.5
  LNBP
Fuerza Regia
Correcaminos
99 77
จบ
24 25 21 29
13 21 23 20
9.5
  SLA
Vostok 65
Runa Mosow
81 86
จบ
16 29 16 20
22 18 19 27
  FC
Tokyo Hachioji BEE Trains
Iwate Big Bulls
62 69
จบ
12 9 14 27
15 18 21 15
  SLA
Spartak Primorye
Ural Ekaterinburg
76 70
จบ
17 17 22 20
22 18 10 20
  VTB UYL
MBA Moscow 2
Enisey Krasnoyarsk U21
81 58
จบ
17 26 16 22
15 7 28 8
17.5
  KBL D1
Atyrau leopard
Kostana
72 97
จบ
14 17 22 19
23 23 28 23
  GRBC
AGO Rethymno Aegean
IRAKLIS
81 70
จบ
23 23 15 20
20 17 20 13
4.5
  FC
Botas Gelisim W
Yalova's women's basketball team
67 60
จบ
19 15 10 23
15 11 8 26
1
  FC
Botas Gelisim W
Arrow W
67 60
จบ
19 15 10 23
15 11 8 26
  GRBC
Daphne
Larisa B.C.
63 83
จบ
18 14 13 18
22 23 13 25
7
  KBL D1
BK Kaspiy Aktau
BK ASTANA
54 90
จบ
13 22 11 8
23 14 23 30
  FC
Bayrakli Belediyesi Women
Emrac Konat (W)
50 64
จบ
13 11 18 8
19 13 14 18
5
  FC
Urla Belediyesi Women
Antalya 07 Women
69 73
จบ
12 27 10 20
17 24 13 19
  LKL CUP
Suduva-Mantinga
U.Juventus
67 103
จบ
16 15 19 17
26 28 30 19
  Korisliiga
Lapuan Korikobrat
BC Nokia
80 81
จบ
24 19 23 14
13 32 22 14
2.5
  UPCC
Calcit
Parklji Bezigrad
80 98
จบ
16 25 25 14
30 24 22 22
  LKL CUP
Ezerunas
Nevezis Kedainiai
70 102
จบ
23 15 15 17
28 21 27 26
  ULEB
Lietuvos Rytas
Partizan
61 66
จบ
18 12 18 13
17 17 16 16
3.5
  UPCC
LTH Castings
Sencur Cestno Podjetje Kranj
60 77
จบ
8 16 22 14
22 20 21 14
  BC League
Neptunas Klaipeda
Enel Brindisi
81 71
จบ
24 19 19 19
26 10 18 17
1.5
  BC League
VEF Riga Juniors
Mornar Bascet
80 74
จบ
20 20 21 19
23 19 16 16
5
  BC League
Royal Hali Gaziantep
DASH Peristeri Athens
64 70
จบ
25 17 10 12
12 24 20 14
3.5
  WABA
Athlete Celje Women's
Orlovi Women''s
119 64
จบ
40 28 24 27
11 19 15 19
  SLA
Burevestnik Jaroslav
CSKA Moscow 2
96 71
จบ
27 19 24 26
14 17 18 22
  BC League
Paok Sharon Leki
Besiktas Cola Turka
60 69
จบ
17 16 16 11
16 16 15 22
4.5
  SBL
Umea BSKT
Djurgarden
95 85
จบ
23 27 19 26
17 31 9 28
3
  BC League
Hapoel Holon
Turk Telekom
79 82
จบ
20 24 15 20
25 18 16 23
4.5